Tuesday, February 26, 2013

Election 2013

i am crazy in happiness. im not sure on how to describe. but i am totally crazy doing things and thinking things. ahahahah.

so shut up. wait fer the time to come. am i ready yet?

damn it, my mind cramp.


Sunday, February 24, 2013

Bitch, Biatch or Beach?

it has been a windy day. i spent my time by the beach. it was almost late, but witness myself the sunset could be more worthy than anything (at that time). so many things fucked in my mind. i cant get away of it even in a second. when one gets out, there is another party intrudes in my head. yeah, keep rolling and rolling like Limp bizkit. oogosh.

fine, i get myself online from neighbor's laptop. she's away, and a permission to access is why i stay a bit longer here after checking-composing mails. nothing else. gotta meet my supervisor after this. yes, after this. see u soon.

there is a time where u just throw any outfit and matched them like no one cares. just suit up
like a diva. here i look no diva. 

Monday, February 4, 2013

street style

Yeah, kinda in love with street style which more comfy and fits me more. Need to have more collection on this, please no candy color attires. Me get tired with vibrant outfits. Yuckssss..